Revista Gastronómica Digital
image

Síguenos en:

  • facebook
  • twitter
  • youtube
  • googleplus

Snacks

Listado de soles Repsol 2014

Redacción
Redacción 30/12/2013Comentarios

TRES SOLES

Aponiente (El Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz)
Calima (Marbella, Málaga)
La Terraza (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Las Rejas (Las Pedroñeras, Cuenca)
Àbac (Barcelona)
Can Jubany (Calldetenes, Barcelona)
Carme Ruscalleda-Sant Pau (Sant Pol de Mar, Barcelona)
El Celler de Can Roca (Girona)
Hispania (Arenys de Mar, Barcelona)
Via Veneto (Barcelona)
Coque (Humanes de Madrid)
Diverxo (Madrid)
Kabuki Wellington (Madrid)
La Terraza del Casino (Madrid)
Ramón Freixa (Madrid)
Santceloni (Madrid)
Sergi Arola-Gastro (Madrid)
Zalacaín (Madrid)
Rodero (Pamplona)
L’Escaleta (Cocentaina, Alicante)
Quique Dacosta Restaurante (Dénia, Alicante)
Ricard Camarena (Valencia)
Atrio (Cáceres)
El Portal de Echaurren (Ezcaray)
Akelarre (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Arzak (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Azurmendi (Larrabetzu, Bizkaia)
Etxebarri, (Atxondo, Bizkaia)
Martín Berasategui (Lasarte-Oria, Gipuzkoa)
Mugaritz (Errenteria, Gipuzkoa)
Nerua (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Zuberoa (Oiartzun, Gipuzkoa)
Principado de Asturias
Casa Gerardo (Prendes)

DOS SOLES
Abantal (Sevilla)
Choco (Córdoba)
El Campero (Barbate, Cádiz)
El Faro del Puerto (El Puerto de Santa María, Cádiz)
El Lago (Marbella, Málaga)
José Carlos García (Málaga)
Kabuki Raw (Casares, Málaga)
Taberna de Lillas Pastia (Huesca)
El Olivo (Deià, Mallorca)
Es Xarcu (Porroig, Eivissa)
Zaranda at Son Claret (Es Capdellà, Mallorca)
Abama Kabuki (Guía de Isora, Tenerife)
Bamira (Playa del Águila, Gran Canaria)
Deliciosa Marta (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
M.B. (Guía de Isora, Tenerife)
Cañadío (Santander)
Cenador de Amós (Villaverde de Pontones)
Adolfo (Toledo)
Amparito Roca (Guadalajara)
El Bodegón (Daimiel, Ciudad Real)
El Bohío (Illescas, Toledo)
Tierra (Torrico, Toledo)
Casa Ojeda (Burgos)
Casa Silvano-Maracaibo (Segovia)
El Almacén (Ávila)
El Ermitaño (Benavente, Zamora)
Estrella del Bajo Carrión (H&R) (Villoldo, Palencia)
La Botica (Matapozuelos, Valladolid)
Víctor Gutiérrez (Salamanca)
Alkimia (Barcelona)
Ca l’Arpa (Banyoles, Girona)
Ca l’Enric (La Vall de Bianya, Girona)
Ca L’Isidre (Barcelona)
Caelis (Barcelona)
Can Bosch (Cambrils, Tarragona)
Carballeira (Lleida)
Comerç 24 (Barcelona)
Compartir (Cadaqués)
Coure (Barcelona)
Dos Cielos (Barcelona)
Els Casals (Sagàs, Barcelona)
Els Tinars (Llagostera, Girona)
Enoteca (Barcelona)
La Dama (Barcelona)
Lasarte (Barcelona)
Les Cols (Olot, Girona)
Massana (Girona)
Miramar (Llançà, Girona)
Roca Moo (Barcelona)
Sant Pere del Bosc (Lloret de Mar, Girona)
Tàpies (La Seu d’Urgell, Lleida)
Torre del Remei (Bolvir, Girona)
Aldaba (Madrid)
Arce (Madrid)
Casa José (Aranjuez)
Don Giovanni (Madrid)
El Bodegón (Madrid)
El Club Allard (Madrid)
El Oso (Madrid)
El Paraguas (Madrid)
Goizeko Wellington (Madrid)
Horcher (Madrid)
La Tasquita de Enfrente (Madrid)
Lúa (Madrid)
O’Pazo (Madrid)
El 38 de Larumbe (Madrid)
Punto MX (Madrid)
Rubaiyat (Baby Beef) (Madrid)
Sacha (Botillería y fogón) (Madrid)
Villa Magna-Rodrigo de la Calle (Madrid)
Viridiana (Madrid)
El Molino de Urdániz (Urdaitz)
Enekorri (Pamplona)
Europa (Pamplona)
Maher (Cintruénigo)
Treintaitrés (Tudela)
Túbal (Tafalla)
Askua (Valencia)
Casa Pepa (Ondara, Alacant)
El Poblet (Valencia)
La Finca (Elx, Alacant)
La Sirena (Petrer, Alacant)
Nou Manolín (Alacant)
Riff (Valencia)
Vertical (Valencia)
Culler de Pau (O Grove, Pontevedra)
D’Berto (O Grove, Pontevedra)
Galileo (Santa Baia, Ourense)
Pepe Vieira-Camiño da Serpe (Raxo, Pontevedra)
Solla (San Salvador de Poio, Pontevedra)
Venta Moncalvillo (Daroca de Rioja)
Alameda (Hondarribia, Gipuzkoa)
Andra Mari (Galdakao, Bizkaia)
Boroa (Amorebieta-Etxano, Bizkaia)
Elkano (Getaria, Gipuzkoa)
Etxanobe (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Fagollaga (Hernani, Gipuzkoa)
Gaminiz (Zamudio, Bizkaia)
Iñigo Lavado (Irun, Gipuzkoa)
Jolastoky (Getxo, Bizkaia)
Marqués de Riscal (Elciego, Araba)
Mirador de Ulía (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Miramón Arbelaitz (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Xarma (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Zaldiarán (Vitoria, Araba)
Zortziko (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Casa Fermín (Oviedo)
Casa Marcial (Arriondas)
El Corral del Indianu (Arriondas)
Real Balneario (Salinas)
La Cabaña de la Finca Buenavista (El Palmar)

UN SOL

Acánthum (Huelva)
Alhucemas (Sanlúcar la Mayor, Sevilla)
Antonio (Zahara de los Atunes, Cádiz)
Arriaga (Granada)
Bajo de Guía (Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Cádiz)
Cantina La Estación (Úbeda, Jaén)
Casa Antonio (Jaén)
Castillería (Asador) (Vejer de la Frontera, Cádiz)
Don Giovanni Finca Cortesín (Casares, Málaga)
El Churrasco (Córdoba)
El Envero (Gastrobar) (Córdoba)
El Faro de Cádiz (Cádiz)
El Jardín de Lutz (Casares, Málaga)
Hacienda El Rosalejo-El Jardín (Villamartín, Cádiz)
Juanito (Baeza, Jaén)
La Catedral (Almería)
La Costa (El Ejido, Almería)
Lamoraga Antonio Martín (Gastrobar) (Málaga)
Los Marinos José (Fuengirola, Málaga)
Marbella Club Grill (Marbella, Málaga)
Mesón El Copo (Palmones, Cádiz)
Messina (Marbella, Málaga)
Oriza (Sevilla)
Ruta del Veleta (Cenes de la Vega, Granada)
Skina (Marbella, Málaga)
Terraza Carmona (Vera, Almería)
Tribeca (Sevilla)
Ventorrillo del Chato (Cádiz)
Bal d’Onsera (Zaragoza)
El Batán (Hospedería) (Tramacastilla, Teruel)
El Cachirulo (Zaragoza)
La Granada (Zaragoza)
La Prensa (Zaragoza)
Las Torres (Huesca)
Novodabo (Zaragoza)
Ama Lur (Santa Gertrudis de Fruitera, Eivissa)
Bens d’Avall (Sóller, Mallorca)
Bodega Barahona-Casa Manolo (Ses Salines, Mallorca)
Ca n’Alfredo (Eivissa)
Café Balear (Ciutadella, Menorca)
Ca’n Calent (Campos del Port, Mallorca)
Can Toni Moreno (Port des Canonge-Banyalbufar, Mallorca)
Es Molí de Sal (Ses Illetes, Formentera)
Es Molí d’en Bou (Sa Coma, Mallorca)
Es Racó d’es Teix-Josef Sauerschell (Deià, Mallorca)
Flanigan-Único (Puerto Portals, Mallorca)
Jardín (Port d’Alcúdia, Mallorca)
Las Dos Lunas (Sant Rafel de Sa Creu, Eivissa)
Santi Taura (Lloseta, Mallorca)
Trattoria del Mar (Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Eivissa)
Trattoria del Sole (Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Eivissa)
Aguaviva (Playa Honda, Lanzarote)
Amura (Yaiza, Lanzarote)
Casa de Galicia (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
El Rincón de Juan Carlos (Santiago del Teide, Tenerife)
El Templete (El Médano, Tenerife)
Fabiola (La Ampuyenta, Fuerteventura)
Kazan (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
La Tegala de Germán Blanco (Mácher, Lanzarote)
Las Aguas (Adeje, Tenerife)
Los Guayres (Mogán, Gran Canaria)
Lucas Maes (La Orotava, Tenerife)
Maspalomas Golf (Maspalomas, Gran Canaria)
Montsemar (Playa de Arguineguín, Gran Canaria)
Moorea (Cocina Taller) (Gastrobar)
(Playa de Arinaga, Gran Canaria)
Pancho (Puerto de Santiago, Tenerife)
Thomas Algo? (Taberna) (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
Annua (San Vicente de la Barquera)
Casona del Judío (Bistró y Gastronómico) (Santander)
Del Puerto (Santander)
El Nuevo Molino (Arce)
El Serbal (Santander)
Solana (Ampuero)
Ars Natura- Manolo de la Osa (Cuenca)
Casa Parrilla (Las Ventas con Peña Aguilera, Toledo)
El Doncel (Sigüenza, Guadalajara)
Las Llaves (Marchamalo, Guadalajara)
Locum (Toledo)
Mesón de Pincelín (Almansa, Albacete)
Mesón El Corregidor (Almagro, Ciudad Real)
Parador de Toledo (Toledo)
Raff (Cuenca)
Baluarte (Soria)
Bodega El Capricho (Jiménez de Jamuz, León)
Casa Vallecas (Berlanga de Duero, Soria)
Cocinandos (León)
Duque (Segovia)
El Empalme (Rionegro del Puente, Zamora)
El Labrador-Lera (Castroverde de Campos, Zamora)
El Vallés (Briviesca, Burgos)
Fuente de la Aceña (Quintanilla de Onésimo, Valladolid)
Hostería de los Palmeros (Frómista, Palencia)
José María (Segovia)
Julián Duque (Segovia)
La Concepción (Segovia)
La Finca de Duque (Sotosalbos, Segovia)
Llantén (Pinar de Antequera, Valladolid)
Los Caprichos de Meneses (Zamora)
Mesón de Cándido (Segovia)
Mesón de La Villa (Aranda de Duero, Burgos)
Puerta de la Reina (San Ildefonso, Segovia)
Ramiro’s (Valladolid)
Refectorio (Sardón de Duero, Valladolid)
Rincón de La Merced (Burgos)
Serrano (Astorga, León)
Trigo (Valladolid)
Virrey Palafox (Burgo de Osma, Soria)
Vivaldi (León)
Aligué (Manresa, Barcelona)
Aq (Tarragona)
Boccatti (Vic, Barcelona)
Caldeni (Barcelona)
Capritx (Terrassa, Barcelona)
Casa Irene (Arties, Lleida)
Cinc Sentits (Barcelona)
El Celler (Matadepera, Barcelona)
El Cingle (Vacarisses, Barcelona)
El Hogar Gallego (Calella, Barcelona)
El Molí de Sant Vicenç (L’Escala, Girona)
El Motel (Figueres, Girona)
Estany Clar-Casa la Mussolera (Cercs, Barcelona)
Fogony (Sort, Lleida)
Fonda Sala (Olost, Barcelona)
Fonda Xesc (Gombrèn, Girona)
Freixa Tradició (Barcelona)
Freu (Lloret de Mar, Girona)
Gaig (Barcelona)
Gresca (Barcelona)
Hisop (Barcelona)
Hofmann (Barcelona)
Koy Shunka (Barcelona)
La Cuina de Can Simón (Tossa de Mar, Girona)
La Llar (Roses, Girona)
La Piña de Plata (Sant Cugat del Vallès, Barcelona)
L’Aliança d’Anglès (Anglès, Girona)
Les Moles (Ulldecona, Tarragona)
Lluerna (Santa Coloma de Gramenet, Barcelona)
Mas de Torrent (Torrent, Girona)
Mas Pau (Avinyonet de Puigventós) Girona
Mirko Carturán Cuiner (Caldes de Montbui, Barcelona)
Moments (Barcelona)
Monvínic (Barcelona)
Neichel (Barcelona)
Rías de Galicia (Barcelona)
Rincón de Diego (Cambrils, Tarragona)
Roig Robí (Barcelona)
Sa Punta (Pals, Girona)
Saüc (Barcelona)
Shanghai (Barcelona)
Simpson (Llafranc, Girona)
Tickets (Barcelona)
Torreó de l’Indià (Xerta, Tarragona)
Tram-Tram (Barcelona)
Windsor (Barcelona)
99 Sushi Bar (Madrid)
A & G (Madrid)
Álbora (Madrid)
Ars Vivendi (Majadahonda)
Asiana (Madrid)
Aspen (La Moraleja, Madrid)
Aynaelda (Madrid)
Cañadío (Madrid)
Casa d’a Troya (Madrid)
Casa Lucio (Madrid)
Chirón (Valdemoro)
Dantxari (Madrid)
El Cenador de Salvador (Moralzarzal)
El Jardín de Orfila (Madrid)
El Mesón de Doña Filo (Colmenar del Arroyo)
El Pescador (Madrid)
Esbardos (Madrid)
Filandón (Madrid)
Kabuki (Madrid)
La Biblioteca de Santo Mauro (Madrid)
La Buena Vida (Madrid)
La Dorada (Madrid)
La Gorda (Madrid)
La Huerta de Tudela-Green & More (Madrid)
La Manduca de Azagra (Madrid)
La Máquina de La Moraleja (La Moraleja)
La Paloma (Madrid)
La Trainera (Madrid)
Lakasa-César Martín (Madrid)
Lavanda (Robledo de Chavela)
Lavinia (Madrid)
Los Remos (Aravaca)
Mentidero de la Villa (Madrid)
Ox’s (Madrid)
Palacio de Cibeles (Madrid)
Quenco de Pepa- Pepa (Madrid)
Rafa (Madrid)
Ramses (Madrid)
Realcafé Bernabéu (Madrid)
Santo Tomás (Alcalá de Henares)
Sanxenxo (Madrid)
Sudestada (Madrid)
Taberna Arzábal (Madrid)
Taberna Laredo (Madrid)
Támara-Lorenzo (Madrid)
Teatro Real (Madrid)
Viavélez Puerto (Madrid)
Alhambra (Pamplona)
Baluarte (Pamplona)
Bidea 2 (Asador) (Cizur)
534 (Valencia)
Apicius (Valencia)
Aqua (Castelló de la Plana, Castelló)
Arbequina (Castelló de la Plana, Castelló)
Bon Amb (Jávea, Alacant)
Cal Paradís (Vall d’Alba, Castelló)
Canalla Bistró (Valencia)
Casa Alfonso (Dehesa de Campoamor, Alacant)
Casa Cantó (Benissa, Alacant)
Daluan (Morella, Castelló)
El Portal Taberna & Wines (Gastrobar) (Alacant)
Kaymus (Valencia)
Komori (Valencia)
La Sort (Moraira, Alacant)
La Sucursal (Valencia)
La Taberna del Gourmet (Alacant)
Monastrell (Alacant)
Morgado (Valencia)
Paco Gandía (Pinoso, Alacant)
Peix i Brases (Dénia, Alacant)
Piripi (Alacant)
Q’Tomas? (Valencia)
Rías Gallegas (Valencia)
Vuelve Carolina (Valencia)
A Pulpeira de Melide (A Coruña)
A Taberna (Ourense)
Acio (Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña)
Alborada (A Coruña)
Ana (Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña)
As Garzas (Malpica de Bergantiños, A Coruña)
Casa Bóveda (Carril, Pontevedra)
Casa Marcelo (Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña)
Dos Reis (Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña)
El Refugio (Oleiros, A Coruña)
España (Lugo)
Fogón Retiro da Costiña (Santa Comba, A Coruña)
La Taberna de Rotilio (Sanxenxo, Pontevedra)
Maruja Limón (Vigo, Pontevedra)
Nito (Viveiro, Lugo)
Pablo Gallego (A Coruña)
Silabario (Tui, Pontevedra)
Toñi Vicente (Vigo, Pontevedra)
Yayo Daporta (Cambados, Pontevedra)
Alameda (Asador) (Fuenmayor)
Casa Toni (San Vicente de la Sonsierra)
La Vieja Bodega (Casalarreina)
Las Duelas (Haro)
Aizian (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Aquarium-Bokado (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Arbolagaña (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Aretxondo (Galdakao, Bizkaia)
Baserri Maitea (Forua, Bizkaia)
Bideko (Lezama, Araba)
Branka (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Doma (Bilbao,Bizkaia)
Etxeberri (Zumarraga, Gipuzkoa)
Frontón (Tolosa, Gipuzkoa)
Gaztelumendi-Antxon (Irun, Gipuzkoa)
Guría (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Ibaia (Gordexola, Bizkaia)
Ikea (Vitoria, Araba)
Kabia (Zumarraga, Gipuzkoa)
Kaia-Kaipe (Getaria, Gipuzkoa)
Karlos Arguiñano (Zarautz, Gipuzkoa)
Kokotxa (Donostia/San Sebastián, Gipuzkoa)
Mina (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Yandiola (Bilbao, Bizkaia)
Auga (Gijón)
Casa Conrado (Oviedo)
Ca’Suso (Oviedo)
Deloya (Oviedo)
D’Miranda (Avilés)
El Asador de Abel (Argüelles)
El Patio de Balbona (Pravia)
El Retiro (Pancar)
La Huertona (Ribadesella)
La Salgar (Gijón)
El Olivar (Moratalla)
El Sordo (Ricote)
La Seda (Santa Cruz)